f o l l o w           

Elina Kallionidou
BORN
November 18, 1998 (Age 21)
HEIGHT
5'5"
WEIGHT
126 lbs
REACH
65.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Gunner
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Preveza, Greece
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/22/20  Bellator 240 Rawlings defeats Kallionidou Unanimous
07/12/19  Bellator 224 Ellen defeats Kallionidou Unanimous
04/08/17  Bellator 176 Yankova defeats Kallionidou Unanimous
12/16/16  Bellator 169 Kavanagh defeats Kallionidou Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com