f o l l o w           

Jessica-Rose Clark
BORN
November 28, 1987 (Age 32)
Australia
HEIGHT
5'5"
WEIGHT
135 lbs
REACH
64.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Jessy Jess
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Las Vegas, NV
Brisbane, Australia
Innisfail, Queensland, Australia
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/09/19  UFC on ESPN+ 21 Kianzad defeats Clark Unanimous
06/23/18  UFC Fight Night 132 Eye defeats Clark Unanimous
01/14/18  UFC Fight Night 124 Clark defeats VanZant Unanimous
11/19/17  UFC Fight Night 121 Clark defeats Rawlings Split
11/18/16  Invicta FC 20 Sorenson defeats Clark Split
07/09/15  Invicta FC 13 Kianzad defeats Clark Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com