f o l l o w           

Christine Ferea
BORN
September 10, 1982 (Age 38)
HEIGHT
5'4"
WEIGHT
125.7 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Misfit
The Misfit
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Las Vegas, NV
Sacramento, CA
El Dorado Hills, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/08/17  Invicta FC 26 Rodriguez defeats Ferea Unanimous
05/20/17  Invicta FC 23 van Soest defeats Ferea Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com