f o l l o w           

Rachael Ostovich
BORN
February 25, 1991 (Age 30)
Hawaii, USA
HEIGHT
5'3"
WEIGHT
125.5 lbs
REACH
62"
NICKNAME(S)
Wonder Woman
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Waianae, HI
Honolulu, HI
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/07/16  Invicta FC 17 Ostovich defeats Beck Split
12/05/14  Invicta FC 10 Ostovich defeats Johnson Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com