f o l l o w           

Andrea Lee
BORN
February 11, 1989 (Age 31)
Texas, USA
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
125.5 lbs
REACH
69.5"
NICKNAME(S)
KGB
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Bossier City, LA
Shreveport, LA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/08/20  UFC 247 Murphy defeats Lee Split
09/07/19  UFC 242 Calderwood defeats Lee Split
06/22/19  UFC on ESPN+ 12 Lee defeats De La Rosa Unanimous
02/17/19  UFC on ESPN 1 Lee defeats Evans-Smith Unanimous
05/19/18  UFC Fight Night 129 Lee defeats Macedo Unanimous
05/20/17  Invicta FC 23 Lee defeats Tracy Split
12/05/14  Invicta FC 10 Modafferi defeats Lee Split
11/01/14  Invicta FC 9 Lee defeats Sinn Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com