f o l l o w           

Aspen Ladd
BORN
March 01, 1995 (Age 25)
California, USA
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
136 lbs
REACH
66"
NICKNAME(S)
Bad News
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
El Dorado Hills, CA
Folsom, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/18/19  UFC on ESPN+ 10 Ladd defeats Eubanks Unanimous
01/14/17  Invicta FC 21 Ladd defeats Eubanks Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com