f o l l o w           

Leah Letson
BORN
August 21, 1992 (Age 27)
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
146 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
Nidas
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Milwaukee, WI
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/30/18  TUF 28 Finale Letson defeats Stoliarenko Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com