f o l l o w           

Barb Honchak
BORN
August 30, 1979 (Age 41)
Illinois, USA
HEIGHT
5'4"
WEIGHT
125.5 lbs
REACH
65.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Little Warrior
The Little Warrior
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Bettendorf, IA
Everett, WA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/01/17  TUF 26 Finale Murphy defeats Honchak Split
11/01/14  Invicta FC 9 Honchak defeats Hashi Unanimous
12/07/13  Invicta FC 7 Honchak defeats Smith Unanimous
04/05/13  Invicta FC 5 Honchak defeats Porto Unanimous
10/06/12  Invicta FC 3 Honchak defeats Daly Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com