f o l l o w           

Thomas Robertsen
BORN
August 03, 1989 (Age 30)
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
186 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Saint
The Saint
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Sarpsborg, Norway
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/02/17  CWFC 84 Robertsen defeats Wells Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com