f o l l o w           

Gina Mazany
BORN
August 19, 1988 (Age 31)
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
136 lbs
REACH
68.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Danger
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Las Vegas, NV
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/27/18  UFC Fight Night 130 Lansberg defeats Mazany Unanimous
11/25/17  UFC Fight Night 122 Mazany defeats Yanan Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com