f o l l o w           

Lucie Pudilova
BORN
June 13, 1994 (Age 25)
Czech Republic
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
126 lbs
REACH
67.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Bullet
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Pribram, Czech Republic
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/25/20  UFC on ESPN+ 24 Kish defeats Pudilova Unanimous
02/23/19  UFC on ESPN+ 3 Carmouche defeats Pudilova Unanimous
09/08/18  UFC 228 Aldana defeats Pudilova Split
02/18/18  UFC Fight Night 126 Pudilova defeats Moras Unanimous
06/17/17  UFC Fight Night 111 Pudilova defeats Kim Unanimous
03/18/17  UFC Fight Night 107 Lansberg defeats Pudilova Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com