f o l l o w           

Román González
BORN
June 17, 1987 (Age 35)
Nicaragua
HEIGHT
n/a
WEIGHT
114.6 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Chocolatito
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/18/17  Boxing Sor Rungvisai defeats González Majority

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com