f o l l o w           

Delaney Owen
BORN
November 20, 1992 (Age 28)
HEIGHT
5'1"
WEIGHT
114 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Lil Scrappy
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Clearwater, FL
Tampa, FL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/24/15  Invicta FC 12 Jacobson defeats Owen Unanimous
09/06/14  Invicta FC 8 Aldrich defeats Owen Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com