f o l l o w           

Maegan Goodwin
BORN
March 08, 1992 (Age 28)
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
138.8 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
Mayhem
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Tahlequah, OK
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/01/14  Invicta FC 9 McGill defeats Goodwin Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com