f o l l o w           

Jeremy Petley
BORN
March 03, 1985 (Age 35)
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
144.8 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
Ninja
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
London, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/23/19  Bellator London 2 Petley defeats Mearns Unanimous
12/15/17  Bellator 191 Petley defeats Monarch Split
05/19/17  Bellator 179 Petley defeats Morton Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com