f o l l o w           

Christine Stanley
BORN
October 01, 1980 (Age 39)
Taiwan
HEIGHT
5'5"
WEIGHT
128.8 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Knuckles
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
San Diego, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/29/16  Invicta FC 18 Niedzwiedz defeats Stanley Unanimous
05/07/16  Invicta FC 17 Stanley defeats Sinn Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com