f o l l o w           

Latoya Walker
BORN
September 30, 1979 (Age 40)
HEIGHT
5'5"
WEIGHT
144.4 lbs
REACH
67"
NICKNAME(S)
Black Mamba
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Austin, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/30/20  Invicta FC 41 Young defeats Walker Unanimous
04/24/15  Invicta FC 12 Walker defeats Morgan Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com