f o l l o w           

Frank Camacho
BORN
May 18, 1989 (Age 31)
Guam
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
158 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
The Crank
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Saipan, Northern Mariana Islands
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/27/18  UFC on Fox 27 Dober defeats Camacho Unanimous
11/19/17  UFC Fight Night 121 Camacho defeats Brown Split
06/17/17  UFC Fight Night 111 Jingliang defeats Camacho Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com