f o l l o w           

Rolando Dy
BORN
August 11, 1991 (Age 30)
Philippines
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
146 lbs
REACH
69.5"
NICKNAME(S)
The Incredible
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Paranaque City, Philippines
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/25/17  UFC Fight Night 122 Dy defeats Buren Unanimous
09/23/17  UFC Fight Night 117 Ishihara defeats Dy Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com