f o l l o w           

Ashley Greenway
BORN
October 30, 1984 (Age 35)
HEIGHT
5'4"
WEIGHT
115.3 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Doll Face
The Doll Face
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Boiling Springs, SC
Gastonia, NC
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/23/16  Invicta FC 19 Davidsdottir defeats Greenway Unanimous
03/11/16  Invicta FC 16 Greenway defeats Click Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com