f o l l o w           

Sarah Click
BORN
August 24, 1991 (Age 29)
HEIGHT
5'4"
WEIGHT
125 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Switch Kick
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Boston, MA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/12/18  Bellator 207 Click defeats Lopez Unanimous
03/11/16  Invicta FC 16 Greenway defeats Click Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com