f o l l o w           

Dominick Reyes
BORN
December 26, 1989 (Age 30)
California, USA
HEIGHT
6'4"
WEIGHT
205 lbs
REACH
77"
NICKNAME(S)
The Devastator
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Victorville, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/08/20  UFC 247 Jones defeats Reyes Unanimous
03/16/19  UFC on ESPN+ 5 Reyes defeats Oezdemir Split
10/06/18  UFC 229 Reyes defeats Saint Preux Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com