f o l l o w           

Amberlynn Orr
BORN
August 18, 1992 (Age 27)
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
135.7 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
A.L.O.
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Horn Lake, MS
Simpsonville, SC
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/31/17  Invicta FC 25 Kleczka defeats Orr Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com