f o l l o w           

Trevin Giles
BORN
August 06, 1992 (Age 29)
Texas, USA
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
170 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
The Problem
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Houston, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/20/21  UFC on ESPN 21 Giles defeats Dolidze Unanimous
02/08/20  UFC 247 Giles defeats Krause Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com