f o l l o w           

Junior Albini
BORN
March 15, 1991 (Age 29)
Paraná, Brazil
HEIGHT
6'3"
WEIGHT
266 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
Baby
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Paranagua, Parana, Brazil
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/11/17  UFC Fight Night 120 Arlovski defeats Albini Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com