f o l l o w           

Jillian DeCoursey
BORN
July 26, 1984 (Age 36)
New York, USA
HEIGHT
5'2"
WEIGHT
105.7 lbs
REACH
63"
NICKNAME(S)
Lionheart
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Queens, NY
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/07/20  Invicta FC 39 DeCoursey defeats Mihalec Unanimous
06/07/19  Invicta FC 35 D'Angelo defeats DeCoursey Unanimous
07/21/18  Invicta FC 30 Zappitella defeats DeCoursey Unanimous
03/24/18  Invicta FC 28 DeCoursey defeats LeVine Unanimous
08/31/17  Invicta FC 25 DeCoursey defeats Medina Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com