f o l l o w           

Sarah Kleczka
BORN
February 02, 1993 (Age 29)
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
135 lbs
REACH
66"
NICKNAME(S)
Chucky
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Tampa, FL
Kansas City, MO
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/12/22  Invicta FC 45 Kleczka defeats Favela Split
12/15/18  Invicta FC 33 Victoria defeats Kleczka Unanimous
05/04/18  Invicta FC 29 Verzosa defeats Kleczka Unanimous
08/31/17  Invicta FC 25 Kleczka defeats Orr Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com