f o l l o w           

Alyse Anderson
BORN
January 13, 1995 (Age 25)
HEIGHT
5'5"
WEIGHT
105.8 lbs
REACH
66"
NICKNAME(S)
Lil Savage
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Las Vegas, NV
Dearborn, MI
Crystal Lake, IA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/09/19  Invicta FC 36 Anderson defeats Saull Split
08/31/17  Invicta FC 25 VanHoose defeats Anderson Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com