f o l l o w           

Danny Abbadi
BORN
July 03, 1983 (Age 35)
Jordan
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
155.5 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
The Assassin
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Orlando, FL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/23/06  UFC 63 Gurgel defeats Abbadi Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com