f o l l o w           

Ana Julaton
BORN
July 05, 1980 (Age 42)
HEIGHT
5'4"
WEIGHT
125 lbs
REACH
66"
NICKNAME(S)
The Hurricane
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Las Vegas, NV
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/16/18  Bellator 194 Hardy defeats Julaton Unanimous
10/20/17  Bellator 185 Blaine defeats Julaton Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com