f o l l o w           

Pat Healy
BORN
July 20, 1983 (Age 36)
Missouri, USA
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
155 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
Bam Bam
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Portland, OR
St. Louis, MO
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/16/14  UFC Fight Night 45 Tibau defeats Healy Unanimous
04/19/14  UFC on Fox 11 Masvidal defeats Healy Unanimous
12/14/13  UFC on Fox 9 Green defeats Healy Unanimous
09/21/13  UFC 165 Nurmagomedov defeats Healy Unanimous
01/12/13  Strikeforce Healy defeats Holobaugh Unanimous
07/14/12  Strikeforce Healy defeats Hirota Unanimous
08/12/11  ShoMMA 18 Healy defeats Wisely Unanimous
02/18/11  ShoMMA 14 Healy defeats Beerbohm Unanimous
05/21/10  ShoMMA 8 Healy defeats Travers Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com