f o l l o w           

Wu Yanan
BORN
April 18, 1996 (Age 23)
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
129 lbs
REACH
66"
NICKNAME(S)
Mulan
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Xi'an, China
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/31/19  UFC on ESPN+ 15 Inoue defeats Yanan Split
11/25/17  UFC Fight Night 122 Mazany defeats Yanan Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com