f o l l o w           

Emily Whitmire
BORN
May 24, 1991 (Age 28)
HEIGHT
5'5"
WEIGHT
115 lbs
REACH
63.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Spitfire
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Las Vegas, NV
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/07/18  UFC 226 Whitmire defeats Moyle Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com