f o l l o w           

Sean O'Malley
BORN
October 24, 1994 (Age 26)
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
136 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
Sugar
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Glendale, AZ
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/03/18  UFC 222 O'Malley defeats Soukhamthath Unanimous
12/01/17  TUF 26 Finale O'Malley defeats Ware Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com