f o l l o w           

Michal Oleksiejczuk
BORN
February 22, 1995 (Age 27)
Poland
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
206 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
Hussar
Lord
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Leczna, Poland
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/05/22  UFC 272 Jacoby defeats Oleksiejczuk Unanimous
03/27/21  UFC 260 Oleksiejczuk defeats Bukauskas Split
12/30/17  UFC 219 Oleksiejczuk defeats Rountree Jr. Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com