f o l l o w           

Brandon Davis
BORN
May 08, 1990 (Age 29)
Georgia, USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
146 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
Killer B
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
D'Iberville, MS
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/28/19  UFC on ESPN+ 18 Chikadze defeats Davis Split
08/17/19  UFC 241 Kang defeats Davis Split
05/19/18  UFC Fight Night 129 Barzola defeats Davis Unanimous
02/18/18  UFC Fight Night 126 Davis defeats Peterson Unanimous
01/20/18  UFC 220 Bochniak defeats Davis Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com