f o l l o w           

Austin Arnett
BORN
October 22, 1991 (Age 28)
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
145 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
Golden Boy
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Clarkston, WA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/10/19  UFC 234 Young defeats Arnett Unanimous
11/17/18  UFC Fight Night 140 Arnett defeats Bandenay Unanimous
07/28/18  UFC on Fox 30 Dawodu defeats Arnett Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com