f o l l o w           

Manny Bermudez
BORN
July 19, 1994 (Age 27)
Massachusetts, USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
148 lbs
REACH
71.5"
NICKNAME(S)
The Bermuda Triangle
The Bermudez Triangle
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Norwell, MA
Rockland, MA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/17/19  UFC 241 Kenney defeats Bermudez Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com