f o l l o w           

Kevin Holland
BORN
November 05, 1992 (Age 27)
California, USA
HEIGHT
6'3"
WEIGHT
183.5 lbs
REACH
81"
NICKNAME(S)
Trailblazer
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Fort Worth, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/22/19  UFC on ESPN+ 12 Holland defeats Di Chirico Unanimous
03/30/19  UFC on ESPN 2 Holland defeats Meerschaert Split
08/04/18  UFC 227 Santos defeats Holland Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com