f o l l o w           

Stephanie Geltmacher
BORN
August 21, 1990 (Age 30)
HEIGHT
5'1"
WEIGHT
125.5 lbs
REACH
63"
NICKNAME(S)
Hold Fast
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Oklahoma City, OK
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/09/19  Invicta FC 36 Leonardo defeats Geltmacher Unanimous
11/16/18  Invicta FC 32 Geltmacher defeats Tracy Unanimous
12/01/17  Bellator 189 Geltmacher defeats Bennett Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com