f o l l o w           

Minna Grusander
BORN
March 22, 1989 (Age 31)
HEIGHT
5'4"
WEIGHT
104.8 lbs
REACH
61"
NICKNAME(S)
Brutsku
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Turku, Finland
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/15/18  Invicta FC 33 Frey defeats Grusander Split
07/21/18  Invicta FC 30 Frey defeats Grusander Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com