f o l l o w           

Giorgio Belsanti
BORN
July 07, 1989 (Age 30)
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
143.5 lbs
REACH
68"
NICKNAME(S)
Dr. Joker
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Torino, Italy
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/08/17  Bellator 176 Belsanti defeats de Almeida Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com