f o l l o w           

Orlando D'Ambrosio
BORN
February 02, 1995 (Age 25)
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
170 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Amstaff
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Nocera Inferior, Italy
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/01/18  Bellator 211 Crosbie defeats D'Ambrosio Unanimous
04/28/18  CWFC 93 Franklin defeats D'Ambrosio Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com