f o l l o w           

Robert Morrow
BORN
September 03, 1985 (Age 35)
HEIGHT
6'3"
WEIGHT
204.5 lbs
REACH
77"
NICKNAME(S)
The Destroyer
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Lockport, IL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/28/18  Bellator 198 Morrow defeats Maciejewski Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com