f o l l o w           

Cheyanne Vlismas
BORN
June 25, 1995 (Age 27)
Florida, USA
HEIGHT
5'3"
WEIGHT
115.5 lbs
REACH
63"
NICKNAME(S)
The Warrior Princess
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Las Vegas, NV
Dallas, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/04/21  UFC on ESPN 31 Vlismas defeats Martin Unanimous
03/20/21  UFC on ESPN 21 Conejo defeats Vlismas Unanimous
05/04/18  Invicta FC 29 Peralta defeats Vlismas Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com