f o l l o w           

Ilia Topuria
BORN
January 21, 1997 (Age 25)
Germany
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
156 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
El Matador
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Alicante, Spain
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/11/20  UFC on ESPN+ 37 Topuria defeats Zalal Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com