f o l l o w           

Joe Giannetti
BORN
July 05, 1995 (Age 27)
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
155.5 lbs
REACH
73.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Skeletor
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Whitman, MA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/06/18  TUF 27 Finale Trizano defeats Giannetti Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com