f o l l o w           

Yaroslav Amosov
BORN
September 09, 1993 (Age 26)
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
170.1 lbs
REACH
75"
NICKNAME(S)
Dynamo
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Kiev, Ukraine
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/21/20  Bellator 239 Amosov defeats Ruth Unanimous
02/16/19  Bellator 216 Amosov defeats Silva Unanimous
07/13/18  Bellator 202 Amosov defeats Harris Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com