f o l l o w           

Brittney Cloudy
BORN
January 14, 1990 (Age 30)
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
125.9 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
The Quiet Storm
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
St. Louis, MO
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/21/18  Invicta FC 30 Blanchfield defeats Cloudy Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com