f o l l o w           

Mayra Bueno Silva
BORN
August 22, 1991 (Age 29)
Minas Gerais, Brazil
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
125.5 lbs
REACH
66.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Cheetara
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Sao Paulo, Brazil
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/14/20  UFC on ESPN+ 28 Moroz defeats Bueno Silva Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com